CLUBS

 MEMBRES

CAD Power asbl

Président

Frank Engel
10, rue des Prunelles
L-3539 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 691 353 604

Email : frank.engel@education.lu 

Secrétaire/Trésorier

Linda Koppes
10, rue des Prunelles
L-3539 Dudelange

Website: www.cad-power.lu
Facebook: Cad Power Asbl
Adresse:
Centre Sportif René Hartmann
2, rue René Hartmann
L-3425 Dudelange 

 

Klenge Stemmverein Diddeleng asbl

Président

Sally Tritz
68, rue Nic Biever
L-3425 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 661 814 707
Email: tritz.sally@hotmail.de
Page Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/DKSDiddeleng/

Secrétaire

Claude Tritz
96A, rue Lentz
L-3509 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 621 523 306
Email : claude.tritz@education.lu

Trésorier

Ben Hoffmann
96A, rue Lentz
L-3509 Dudelange

 

Le Coq Neudorf asbl

Président

René Deville
43, Ceinture um Schlass
L-5880 Hesperange
Tél. : +352 36 80 94
Email : devren@pt.lu

Secrétaire

Philippe Dos Santos
8, rue du Kiem
L-8030 Strassen
Tél. : +352 621 75 61 90
Email : lecoqneudorf@hotmail.com

Centre culturel Luxembourg-Neudorf
Sous-sol
254, rue de Neudorf
L-2222 Luxembourg

 

Luxembourg Warriors asbl

Président

Toni Fernandes
18, rue du Cimetière
L-5214 Sandweiler
Tél: +352 621 19 26 00
Email : info@haltérophilie.lu
Site web: www.haltérophilie.lu

 

SC Hamm 1970 asbl

Président

Nico Grignard
15C, rue Méckenheck
L-3321 Berchem
Tél: +352 691 651 720
Email : zwaddel@pt.lu

Secrétaire

Pierrette Demuth-Jentgen
25A, rue de Kahler
L-8378 Kleinbettingen
Tél: +352 621 213 688
Email: lou@pt.lu

Entraîneur

Alain Hammang
20, rue Auguste Liesch
L-3474 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 621 166 281
Email : hammalai@pt.lu

Lieu d’entraînement:

Hall Omnisports Hamm
157, rue de Hamm
L-1713 Luxembourg Hamm

Arbitres Haltérophilie F.L.H.L.P.

Catégorie I Internationale

René Deville – Le Coq Neudorf
43, Ceinture um Schlass
L-5880 Hesperange
Tél. : +352 36 80 94

Gaston Parage – Individuel
1, rue Pasteur
L-4642 Differdange
Tél. : +352 621 165 214

 

Catégorie Nationale

Pierrette Demuth – S.C. Hamm 1970
25A, rue de Kahler
L-8378 Kleinbettingen
Tél. : +352 621 213 688

Edouard Sieradzki – S.C. Hamm 1970
259, rue Waassertrap
L-4408 Belvaux
Tél. : +352 691 484 046

François Schneider – S.C. Hamm 1970
10c, rue d’Emerange
L-5692 Elvange
Tél. : +352 661 492 695

Nikolaos Tasoulis – Le Coq Neudorf
26, rue de Sandweiler
L-5974 Itzig
Tél. : +352 49 26 95

Iiro Huttunen – Le Coq Neudorf
1, rue Astrid Lindgren
L-6189 Gonderange
Tél: +352 621 185 046

Arbitres Powerlifting F.L.H.L.P.

Catégorie II Internationale

René Deville – Le Coq Neudorf
43, Ceinture um Schlass
L-5880 Hesperange
Tél. :+352 36 80 94

Catégorie I Internationale

Pierrette Demuth – S.C. Hamm 1970
25A, rue de Kahler
L-8378 Kleinbettingen
Tél. : +352 621 213 688

Alain Hammang – S.C. Hamm 1970
20, rue Auguste Liesch
L-3474 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 621 166 281

Gaston Parage – Individuel
1, rue Pasteur
L-4642 Differdange
Tél. : +352 621 165 214

Lau Werner – S.C. Hamm 1970
2, rte d’Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort
Tél. :+352 621 654 695

 

Catégorie Nationale

Manuel Calderini
22, rue Saint Victor
F-54190 Villerupt
Tél. :+352 691 236 565

Edouard Sieradzki – S.C. Hamm 1970
259, rue Waassertrap
L-4408 Belvaux
Tél. : +352 691 484 046

François Schneider – S.C. Hamm 1970
10c, rue d’Emerange
L-5692 Elvange
Tél. : +352 661 492 695